Championnats de France 2004

 ERSTEIN les 1 et 2 Mai 2004
Jury : Joel BARQUISSEAU - Michel GUILLOU - Bernard ROSER

Résultats

Class. Conducteur Chien Race Région Total Qual.
1 BRIGEL Bertrand OAYATE de la Horde du Troubadour Berger de Beauce Alsace 292,33 Exc
2 BEGUE Ingrid OLYMPE des Caprices d'Eole Berger Allemand Pays de Loire 285,67 Exc
3 REES Annick RUSTY Border Collie Centre 282,92 Exc
4 MEYER Joseph LOBO du Domaine de Titisée B.B. Mälinois Alsace 277,33 Exc
5 LEBOIS Laurent RAVEN B.B. Tervueren Nord Picardie 275,83 Exc
6 MOUSSE Gérard JOURDAN de l'Atelier du Peintre Berger de Beauce Haute Normandie 269,83 Exc
7 BOUCHEKIOUA Abdallah NELFY du Moulin de Guenebault Berger Allemand Centre 268,50 Exc
8 BODEAU Alexandra ORCA B.B. Mälinois Bourgogne 268,42 Exc
9 TERRIER Marc OSCAR Berger de Beauce Bourgogne 266,25 Exc
10 DRYBURGH Yves OPALE du Musher B.B. Tervueren Rhône-Alpes 265,25 Exc
11 MARQUET Charles RELKO des Légendaires de Vanova Berger Allemand Ile de France 260,83 Exc
12 HAAB Dominique MOUSSE du Domaine St Loup B.B. Mälinois Alsace 260,08 Exc
13 MARCOULT Séverine PIRATE Braque Allemand Rhône-Alpes 258,50 Exc
14 VUILLIER Eric PHIDJY du Clan des Seigneurs Berger Allemand Franche-Comté 256,08 Exc
15 SCHMISSER Philippe RAY MAN de Nador Cléville Schnauzer Est 255,92 Tb
16 BOIRON Laëtitia O'FICELLE Border Collie Centre 254,17 Tb
17 LE DOSSEUR  CARDON Martine JAXA de la Regina Berger Allemand Pays de Loire 252,25 Tb
18 ROTHER Hubert PHALK de la Table d'Emeraude Berger Allemand Ile de France 251,00 Tb
19 LE FLOC'H Fernand ONYX des Terres du Courtil B.B. Tervueren Haute Normandie 250,00 Tb
20 MOUTINHO Olga MILANE du Clos de Champcheny B.B. Mälinois Ile de France 249,75 Tb
21 BENUCCI Frédéric NINTO des Ducs de la Fontaine B.B. Mälinois Est 248,25 Tb
22 GERVAL Jean-Paul LAURA B.B. Mälinois Est 245,58 Tb
23 LEBOIS Laurent NORKA B.B. Tervueren Nord Picardie 245,17 Tb
24 VOLTZ Christian STAN des Ducs de la Fontaine B.B. Tervueren Est 239,25 Tb
25 VALMONT Jean-Marc NIRKA de la Rouge Bette Berger Allemand Saint Hubert du Nord 238,25 Tb
26 SAINTON Danielle RIKA B.B. Mälinois Bretagne 237,75 Tb
27 LE PENNEC Manuela ORCO du Clos des Cigognes Labrador Retriever Bretagne 229,58 Tb
28 SARTORI Guy ORKY de la Sente des Près B.B. Mälinois Languedoc Roussillon 229,25 Tb
29 DROUART Lucienne JASKO du Vert Touquet B.B. Tervueren Saint Hubert du Nord 228,92 Tb
30 VOLTZ Christian MALKHO B.B. Tervueren Est 227,75 Tb
31 DELPRAT Alain MALIK Berger Allemand Pyrénées Gascogne 226,67 Tb
32 FELLONNEAU Laurent RISLAY des Fonds de Gueules Berger Hollandais Aquitaine 226,25 Tb
33 HENRY Mireille IDOLE des Mouises de Bel Air B.B. Mälinois Pyrénées Gascogne 225,08 Tb
34 CONARD Roger LARISTO B.B. Tervueren Aquitaine 220,08 B
35 PHILIPPE Robert MOLLY des Moraines de St Ourailles Berger de Brie Est 219,00 B
36 MANENT-TOUYRAC Fernand MAINA du Trésor des Templiers Berger Allemand Languedoc Roussillon 218,42 B
37 VELIEN Joseph MIKE Dobermann Rhône-Alpes 217,00 B
38 GALLEGO Jean NARCO du Clos Champcheny B.B. Mälinois Ile de France 215,67 B
39 MIGNOT Lucienne PAT Border Collie Rhône-Alpes 211,08 B
40 LESCARRET Jean-Claude ONDA de l'Anneau d'Or Berger Allemand Aquitaine 183,42  
41 COIFFE Yolande NUMA du Clos de Champcheny B.B. Mälinois Auvergne Bour. Velay 169,33  
42 GOMEZ Louis MACH des Petits Prés de la Molaine B.B. Mälinois Aquitaine 157,42