Championnats de France 2005

 VILLE SOUS ANJOU les 30 Avril et 1er 2005
Jury : Jean-Louis ARAGON - Claude MUNTO

Résultats

Class. Conducteur Chien Race Région Total Qual.
1 BRIGEL Bertrand OAYATE de la Horde du Troubadour Berger de Beauce   280,88 Exc
2 PILATE Alain PRETTY du Haut de l'Arize B.B. Mâlinois   270,63 Exc
3 SCHMISSER Philippe RAY MAN N B de Nador Cléville Schnauzer Géant   269,63 Exc
4 MARQUET Charles RELKO des Légendaires Vanova Berger Allemand   265,25 Exc
5 LEBOIS Laurent RAVEN  B.B. Tervueren   259,25 Exc
6 NOMINE Christelle TAORA  B.B. Tervueren   256,75 Exc
7 BEGUE Ingrid OLYMPE des Caprices d'Eole Berger Allemand   255,63 Tb
8 REES Annick RUSTY  Border Collie   252,88 Tb
9 BOIRON Laetitia O'FICELLE  Border Collie   250,13 Tb
10 VUILLIER Eric PHIDJY du Clan des Seigneurs Berger Allemand   249,13 Tb
11 AYELA Jean-Louis TITAN des Wallabies Berger Allemand   245,00 Tb
12 DRYBURGH Yves OPALE du Musher B.B. Tervueren   243,63 Tb
13 PRETRE Patrick SOUNA du Val des Hurles Vent Berger Allemand   239,13 Tb
14 ROTHER Hubert PHALK de la Table d'Emeraude Berger Allemand   238,13 Tb
15 POITOU Georges ROMY des Ormeaux de Caransac B.B. Mâlinois   235,50 Tb
16 HENRY Mireille IDOLE des Mouises de Bel Air B.B. Mâlinois   235,38 Tb
17 CONARD Roger LARISTO du Val des Ours B.B. Tervueren   230,75 Tb
18 JACQUET Philippe ROBIN du Chemin des Explorateurs B.B. Tervueren   226,88 Tb
19 VALSEMEY Virginie PUMP des Perles de l'Etang Berger Allemand   222,63 B
20 FOIS Guy SCOUT du King de Lorraine B.B. Tervueren   221,13 B
21 PASQUIER Jacques RUMBA de Mon-Laur Schnauzer Moyen   217,88 B
22 FERNANDEZ Emile PACO des Roses du Verseau Berger de Beauce   211,38 B
23 JACOTOT Myriam BLACK PERFECTLY des Vaillants d'O Berger de Beauce   210,63 B
24 FITAMANT Véronique POMME d'AMOUR D'En Baruffin B.B. Mâlinois   207,13 B
25 JOSNIN Jean-Luc OLAF de la Berletiere Berger Allemand   202,50 B
26 CASSOU-LENS Jean SAXO des Légendaires Vanova Berger Allemand   202,50 B
27 JERES André OXANE  Berger Allemand   189,63  
28 JUIN Claude NARKOS du Clos de Richaumoine B.B. Tervueren   180,63  
29 PHILIPPE Robert MOLLY des Moraines de Saint Ourailles Berger de Beauce   170,75  
30 SAZERAT Daniel PYTHAGORE des Nacres de Vénus Berger Allemand   158,13  
31 GILLES Véronique NANOUK du Manival Berger de Beauce   142,50  
32 LE GOFF Yves-Louis OSCAR  Boxer   124,25