Championnats du Monde - 2000

  MILAN (Italie)    les 24 et 25 Juin 2000
Jury :

Class  Nom du Conducteur Nom du chien Race  Pays  Total  Qual.
1 Prytz Emilie Micone's Laddie   Norvège 310.83 Exc
2 Akerberg Sofie Mitzi II   Suède 306.16 Exc
3 Eklof John Lissroy Loy   Suède 305.83 Exc
4 Grip Marlène Tirnmie   Norvège 305.50 Exc
5 Meyer Maurice Lobo du Domaine de Titisee   France 302.66 Exc
6 Bertsson Nina Cefeus Ripper Jack   Suède 302.33 Exc
7 Serengen Viggo Mesna-Bordern Erling   Norvège 298.83 Exc
8 Bellucci Nicoletta Etleen   Italie 297.66 Exc
9 Haab Dominique Mousse du Domaine Saint Loup   France 295.00 Exc
10 Pirinen Maarit Olters Koala Kid   Finlande 291.16 Exc
11 Berresen Sven Brainwoives's Halley   Norvège 287.83 Exc
12 Gornsrud Arve Aico   Norvège 287.16 Exc
13 Pusse Rickard Backabckens Greta   Suède 283.66 Exc
14 Cenderelli Gabriella Midoightsummer D. Twing   Italie 282.66 Exc
15 Giraudi Nicolas Dream of Ireland D. Shep   Italie 281.00 Exc
16 Ingvile Orhaek O-Nico   Norvège 277.66 Exc
17 Schmolz Gisela Alf V. Weidenweg   Autriche 276.33 Exc
18 Hoving Silvia Paquitu Van de Leienevel   Pays-Bas 268.66 Exc
19 Koskinen Tina Festivo Queve   Finlande 266.83 Exc
20 Schirru Ottavia Gingeerbell Dew-Drop   Italie 266.33 Exc
21 Riva Paola Gringo du Paradis Mignon   Suisse 259.16 Exc
22 Lambert Monique Ebsie du Mas des Lavandes   France 258.00 Exc
23 Sonderegger Marlène Ayurvedu Red Rose Ramona   Suisse 257.66 Exc
23 Sieberg Lars-Ake Mosards Tess   Danemark 257.66 Exc
25 Schmolz Gisela Britta V. Hungenbruno   Autriche 255.16 Tb
26 Romanoni Maurizio Melampo di Casa Colomba   Italie 254.50 Tb
27 Lotte Johansen Solfon's Egene Brown Esprit   Danemark 251.83 Tb
28 Poulsen Helle Solfon's Dentanu Debbie   Danemark 251.16 Tb
29 Terje Skyrad Finn Liszt   Norvège 250.16 Tb
30 Bennett Carmen Max des Prés de Neyran   France 249.33 Tb
31 Ferwerda Ralie Jensenick   Pays-Bas 245.33 Tb
32 Gomez Louis Mach des Petits Prés de la Molaine   France 243.66 Tb
33 T'Hoofd Ina Van Rimsky   Pays-Bas 242.83 Tb
34 Rees Annick Jazon de la Plaine de Lavan   France 242.50 Tb
35 Tarchini Nino Baki di Ca Bergomi   Suisse 242.33 Tb
35 Varho Jaona Skydive Step by Step   Finlande 242.33 Tb
37 Schenker Simone Holway Hugo Jasper   Suisse 242.00 Tb
38 Caminade Corinne Iams Black and White   France 241.66 Tb
39 Eggesvik Kjell Gunnor Igor   Norvège 239.66 Tb
40 Rynning Christine Nezzy   Suède 238.33 Tb
41 Wugelein Renate Dalmino V. Spaniabuchel   Suisse 230.83 Tb
42 Djernes Knud Poulsgaords's Bronze Alberte   Danemark 229.83 Tb
42 Villani Paola Ruth   Italie 229.83 Tb
44 Hugerools Marine Cheragen Encore   Pays-Bas 229.50 Tb
45 Favro Marina Brian of the Shaggigagng   Italie 227.00 Tb
46 Haarto Terhi Arternis   Finlande 224.66 Tb
47 Mutti Doris Nerou V. Waldacker   Suisse 214.50 B
48 Schwarzberger Hans Dino V. Edelkastanlenhain   Autriche 213.00 B
49 Rui Abren Nouka de Lothlorien   Portugal 209.66 B
50 Schilb Corinne Litchi   France 199.66 B
51 Immonen Heidi Bestseller Lust Warning   Finlande 197.83 B
52 Tshupp Jeannine Masquito du Cani de Cathric   Suisse 197.33 B
53 Pedro Araujo Whuca   Portugal 189.33  
54 Voltz Christian Malko   France 183.00  
55 Planzer Heidi Flash of Lightning Kiss   Suisse 174.33  
56 Garini Rosella Helsane du Mas des Lavandes   Italie 172.16  
57 Moussa Laurence Hanka   France 158.33  
58 Ricardo Jorge Henrique Skooby   Portugal 109.16