Les Grands Prix SCC - 2010

 VALENTIGNEY les 24 et 25 Avril 2010
Jury : Jean DETRAIT - Paul Busser

 

Podium de la classe 1

 

Résultats de la classe 1

Conducteur Chien Affixe Race Sexe Club Canine   Régionale Total Qualif. Class.
CASTELLON-GONGORA Manuel CAYA De la Bergerie de Morgane Border Collie Femelle T.C.C. Florange Lorraine 181,5 EXC 1
GIZARD Jean-Jacques VENUS Néant Berger Belge Malinois Femelle C.E.S.C. Berjallien Rhône-Alpes 180 EXC 2
LAPOIRIE Joëlle UXSHAN Du Parguet Border Terrier Femelle C.C. Forezien Rhône-Alpes 177,5 EXC 3
PERREIRA Laetitia CAYA Du Domaine de la Pierre Torrelle Rottweiller Femelle C.C. Voreppe Rhône-Alpes 176,5 EXC 4
RIBEYROTTE Fabrice CAID Des Barons Noirs Della Foppa Berger de Beauce Mâle C.C. Girondin Gironde 176 EXC 5
CANABAL Martine CIAO Du Cœur des deux Mers Bouvier des Flandres Mâle C.C. Saint-Roch Hautes-Pyrénées 174 EXC 6
SCRIBOT Nathalie BONNY Du Val des Hurles Vent Berger Allemand Femelle C.C. Bouviers des Flandres Poitou-Charentes 173,5 EXC 7
LELARDOUX Aude SHIVA Néant Type Berger de Beauce Femelle C.C. Mauguio Carnon Languedoc Roussillon 171,5 EXC 8
GOURY Jean-Pierre UDIE Du Val des Hurles Vent Berger Allemand Femelle C.C Bar le Duc Lorraine 165,5 EXC 9
SCHALLER Lysiane KEEP On Working Dinky di Dutch Kelpie Australien Femelle C.U.C. Coin Frontalier Haut-Rhin 163,5 EXC 10
COSTE Christelle VENUS De la légende de Chantevent Berger Allemand Femelle Orléans D.T. Centre 162 EXC 11
NOIRE Gilles ANKARAS Des Compagnon d'Ukraine Rottweiller Femelle A.C. Chien Lorraine 161 EXC 12
COSTE Christelle CANDY Du Domaine de Trivernoux Berger Allemand Femelle Orléans D.T. Centre 154 T.B 13
PONCE Sylvette CRAINE Des Bergers du Tiocan Berger de Brie Femelle C.C.D.P. Lyon Rhône-Alpes 153,5 T.B 14
DESPRETZ Syssi VALLEK De Vildamrol Berger Allemand Mâle A.C. Poitiers Poitou 148,5 T.B 15
KORPYS Alphonse AMANDE Néant Type Golden Retriever Femelle C.E.C. Distroff Lorraine 146 T.B 16
FLEURY Nadine RAFALE De la Hoopa Valley Berger Australien Femelle C.C. Auxerrois Bourgogne 142,5 T.B 17
GUILLAUME Serge TITYO Du Bas-Vivarais Bouvier des Flandres Femelle A.C. Aubenas Rhône-Alpes 133,5 B 18
KURAS Thibault AUBRAK De la Légende des Cheyennes Berger Belge Malinois Mâle E.C. Mouroux Ile de France 132 B 19
COIFFE Yolande DODGEUR De la Petite Renardière Berger Belge Malinois Mâle C.E.C. Riom Auvergne Bourbonnais Velay 130,5 B 20
NAGEL Murielle CHANNEL Néant Type Rottweiler Femelle C.C. Voreppe Rhône-Alpes 130 B 21
CUVILLIEZ Stéphane VICKING De l'Ange Gardien de Faujus Berger Blanc Suisse Mâle E.C.S. l'Ile Belle Ile de France 130 B 21
MARLET Anne AMOS Des Compagnons de Faric Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Mâle C.C. Chemaudin Franche-Comté 126 B 23
DOREMUS Fabienne COOL Néant Type Kelpie Australien Mâle C.C. Berruyer Centre 122 B 24
IRISSOU Paulette VITALE De Vertemuse Dobermann Femelle C.C. Vallée du Tarn Quercy-Rouergue-Pyrénées 101 SUF 25

 

Podium de la classe 2

 

Résultats de la classe 2

Conducteur Chien Affixe Race Sexe Club Canine   Régionale Total Qualif. Class.
HARNWELL Christian DOUGLAS De l'Ecurie Puits d'Encrastre Schnauzer Moyen Mâle C.C. Mauguio Carnon Languedoc-Roussillon 201 EXC 1
PROST Bernard ARSENN De la Plaine d'Astree Berger de Beauce Mâle E.C. Ville sous Anjou Rhône-Alpes 190 T.B 2
RANIERI Anne-Sophie ADORABLE WILLOW Du Crepuscule des Etang Golden Retriever Femelle A.C. Chien Lorraine 183 T.B 3
AZORIN Clémentine ANGY Néant Golden Retriever Mâle C.C.P. Corbas Rhône-Alpes 181 T.B 4
CLASTRE Christelle CIRCE Néant Type Rottweilier Femelle C.C. Carcassonnais Languedoc-Roussillon 178 T.B 5
RIVAL Christine UNCOOL LITTLE GIRL Au paradis d'Orsy Berger Belge Malinois Femelle C.E.C. Riom Auvergne Bourbonnais Velay 171 B 6
PILATO Marie-Claude ASTER Du Mont des Sène Berger Blanc Suisse Femelle P.U.C. Hyerois Midi Côte d'Azur 169 B 7
BEAUHAIRE Sarah COWEN Des bordes de Jerloo Border Collie Femelle C.C. Ingré Centre 167 B 8
CUVILLIEZ Stéphane CELTIE Du Clos du Richaumoine Berger Belge Tervueren Femelle E.C.S. l'Ile Belle Ile de France 163 B 9
GOULARD René CHESSY Du Loups du Val d'Ancre Berger Allemand Femelle Bouvier C.F.M. Saint Hubert du Nord 161 B 10
WOJCZECHOWSKI Patrick VICO Du Rocher de Canderon Berger Belge Tervueren Mâle C.C. La Valette Midi Cote d'Azur 159 B 11
HUMBLOT Eléonore UNIK Néant Berger Belge Malinois Mâle C.C. Champ Chevalier Champagne-Ardennes 152 B 12
PEST Paul ULYSSE De l'Enclos du Vieux Château Berger de Beauce Mâle A.E. Sous Font Dame Languedoc-Roussillon 151 B 13
CHEVILA Olivier AGO Néant Type croisé Mâle C.E.C. Riom Auvergne Bourbonnais Velay 149 SUF 14
GRALL Aurélie UHLANE Du domaine des Valkyries Berger Allemand Femelle C.C. pointe d'Armorique Bretagne 144 SUF 15
DUBUC Laetitia ATHENA De la Tribu de Swan Type Berger Belge Femelle C.C. Chemaudin Franche-Comté 136 SUF 16
FAVRE Jean-Noël BOSCO De la Dullague Bouvier des Flandres Mâle C.C. Champ Chevalier Champagne-Ardennes 129 SUF 17
FOLEY Michel DEBBY Vom Venushof Berger Allemand Femelle Bouvier C.F.M. Saint Hubert du Nord 120 NC NC
FONVIELLE Maurice UPSIE Du Val des Hurles Vent Berger Allemand Femelle C.E.C. Velay Auvergne Bourbonnais Velay 117 NC NC
COSTE Christelle UARTA De Valvygne Berger Allemand Femelle Orléans D.T. Centre 111 NC NC
DELCROIX Fabrice BOUNTIE De la source d'Eden Golden Retriever Femelle C.C. Villeneuvois Saint Hubert du Nord 106 NC NC
SCHILB Corinne VIEGO Néant Border Collie Mâle T.C.C. Stasbourg Bas-Rhin 101 NC NC
CRETAL Marie-Françoise ULRIKA Néant Type Border Collie Femelle S.Canin 19 Limousin 96 NC NC
ANDRIEU Sabrina ASTRA Néant Type Retriever du Labrador Femelle C.C. Sommerviller Lorraine 94 NC NC
DELIMAUGE Bernard TOPAZE De la Fureur de Vivre Berger Hollandais Femelle S.C.C. Jonquieres Midi Cote d'Azur 28 NC NC