Les Grands Prix SCC - 2011

 STRASBOURG les 7 et 8 Mai 2011
Jury : Jean-Marc CAILLEAU - Roger MOREAU

 

Podium de la classe 1

 

 

 

Résultats de la classe 1

 

Conducteur Chien Affixe Race Sexe Naissance C.T. Club Canine   Régionale N° SCC du club Total Qualif. Class.
COMTE Sonia DALYA Du Bois de la Licorne Berger Belge Tervueren Femelle 23-févr.-08 86304 C.C.S. Tourangeau Centre HA 0792 171 EXC 1
JEANNIN Thierry DALTON Du Castel d'Argences Berger Belge Groenendael Mâle 19-nov.-08 91781 C.C. Damparisien Franche-Comté HA 2771 170,5 EXC 2
STEIN Isabelle DUNE Néant Bouvier des Ardennes Femelle 3-mai-08 91321 C.E.C. Distroff Lorraine HA 2294 169 EXC 3
TRUANT Christiane DAYTON BROWN De la Brissotiere Caniche Nain Mâle 4-juin-08 88511 C.E.C.S. Merignac Gironde HA 0903 168 EXC 4
LAPOIRIE Joëlle GLEN MARA Cœur de Lion Border Terrier Mâle 8-oct.-07 89680 C.C. Forezien Rhône-Alpes HA 0399 168 EXC 4
BUSSINGER Alain COK'IN De Celius Berger Allemand Femelle 23-oct.-07 93212 A.B.A. Graffenstaden Alsace HA 0738 164,5 EXC 6
EVERWYN Catherine EVER Néant Type Border Collie Mâle 8-sept.-09 6257 C.C. Carcassonnais Languedoc Roussillon HA 1201 163,5 EXC 7
QUEUDRAY Jason DANA Néant Type Berger Belge Femelle 1-mars-08 5258 C.C. Chemaudin Franche-Comté HA 0474 163,5 EXC 7
HUCK Alain DUCKINSON Bypass Skipton Retriever du Labrador Mâle 30-juin-06 81965 Amis du Chien Boxer Alsace HA 2173 161,5 EXC 9
LONG Sarah BONIC Du Chene de Montels Border Collie Mâle 27-mars-06 85212 Perpignan S.C. Languedoc Roussillon HA 2332 156 T.B 10
BOUDSOCQ Didier BAGHERA Du petit Pic Berger Belge Malinois Femelle 19-oct.-06 86547 E.S.C. Chalon-Givry Bourgogne HA 3981 155,5 T.B 11
GRAVOUIL François DEFI Von Grigorievhaus Berger Belge Malinois Femelle 14-sept.-08 92896 C.C. Vallée du Tarn Quercy-Rouergue-Pyrenées HA 2420 155 T.B 12
GOLDAU Françoise ELANE Du Royaume de Jessica Berger Belge Malinois Femelle 18-mai-09 93231 C.C. Damparisien Franche-Comté HA 2771 151,5 T.B 13
CHEVALIER Pascal SZORKA Néant Type Berger Belge Femelle 25-nov.-01 4348 B.C. Lambres les Aires St Huber du Nord HA 1474 149 T.B 14
WILM Nathalie BRITT Vom Tiveden Schnauzer Géant Femelle 31-oct.-08 91690 T.C.C. Erstein Alsace HA 1228 146 T.B 15
ESTEVENIN Romain BISMARK Néant Berger Belge Malinois Mâle 1-nov.-06 85562 C.E.C. Le Calimero Midi Côte d'Azure HA 2818 146 T.B 15
ORTEGA Diego CONTI De la Closerie de Yenda Berger Belge Groenendael Mâle 4-oct.-07 90183 C.C. Francheville Eure HA 1822 146 T.B 15
CHARLON Solange DIVINE D.S Néant Border Collie Femelle 8-avr.-08 91367 C. Val de Loire Bourgogne 3559 144,5 T.B 18
PLARD Nathalie CHANNE Du Mas des Lavandes Berger Belge Malinois Femelle 6-oct.-07 87738 C.E.C. Riom Auvergne Bourbonnais Velay HA 0405 139,5 B 19
CASSOU-LENS Jean CLARK Des Legendaires Vanova Berger Allemand Mâle 18-oct.-07 84935 C.C. Montrejeau Pyrénée Gascogne HA 3143 132,5 B 20
MILLET Sylvain DUSTY II De Matline Berger Allemand Mâle 20-juin-08 88460 E.S.C. Chalon-Givry Bourgogne HA 3981 130 B 21
COMBETTE Guillaume DIEGO Néant Type Berger Allemand Mâle 21-juil.-08 5487 C.C. d'Allenjoie Franche-Comté HA 1192 128 B 22
DAVOUS Céline AKIRA Néant Type Berger de Beauce Femelle 1-mai-05 4018 C.C. Pictave Poitou HA 0516 115,5 SUF 23
CESSAC Bernard GOLDLAB BAMBOO Néant Golden Retriever Mâle 15-nov.-06 84409 C.C. Correzien Correze HA 2807 112,5 SUF 24
LAPOIRIE Joëlle UXSHAN Du Parguet Border Terrier Femelle 28-nov.-03 74082 C.C. Forezien Rhône-Alpes HA 0399 78 NC NC

 

Podium de la classe 2

 

Résultats de la classe 2

Conducteur Chien Affixe Race Sexe Naissance C.T. Club Canine   Régionale N° SCC du club Total Qualif. Class.
REES Annick CHATA Néant Border Collie Femelle 12-août-07 87040 C.C. Ingré Centre HA 0919 216,5 EXC 1
CLASTRE Christelle CIRCE Néant Type Rottweilier Femelle 2-juin-07 04473 C.C. Carcassonnais Languedoc-Roussillon HA 1201 195,5 T.B 2
DUBUC Laetitia ATHENA De la Tribu de Swan Type Berger Belge Femelle 17-janv.-05 03223 C.C. Chemaudin Franche-Comté HA 0474 192,5 T.B 3
BEAUHAIRE Sarah COWEN Des bordes de Jerloo Border Collie Femelle 7-janv.-07 86549 C.C. Ingré Centre HA 0919 188,5 T.B 4
CANABAL Martine CIAO Du Cœur des deux Mers Bouvier des Flandres Mâle 28-janv.-07 82786 C.C. Saint-Roch Hautes-Pyrénées HA 1036 187,5 T.B 5
COGLIATI Stéphane BAHIA Du Domaine de Turnago Villares Berger Belge Groenendael Femelle 10-mars-06 82874 C.E.C. Distroff Lorraine HA 2294 180,5 T.B 6
CHORIER Sandrine ALI Néant Berger Belge Malinois Mâle 7-avr.-05 81761 S.D.C. St Pourcinois Auvergne Bourbonnais Velay HA 1203 177,5 T.B 7
GADEAU Valérie CHERKANE Du Vallon des Serps Berger Belge Malinois Femelle 13-oct.-07 87155 C.F. Miramas Midi Cote D'Azure 0501 176,5 T.B 8
MERLE Mireille BRANDYE-WARATAHS 0 Berger Australien Femelle 19-déc.-06 88406 A.O.C. Le Creusot Bourgogne 3817 165,5 B 9
JUREK Patrick DIEGO Du Domaine de Janasse Berger Allemand Mâle 7-févr.-08 86907 A.C. Aubenas Rhône-Alpes HA 0999 163,5 B 10
COIFFE Yolande DODGEUR De La Petite Renardière Berger Belge Malinois Mâle 3-mai-08 88659 C.E.C. Riom Auvergne Bourbonnais Velay HA 0405 153,5 B 11
Coralie SEGUIN KABIS Néant Type Croisé Mâle 1-avr.-06 3730 C.C. Bonnevaux Franche-Comté 3737 152,5 B 12
ANDRIEU Sabrina DEVINETTE Du Serment des Brumes Berger de Beauce Femelle 10-févr.-08 87374 C.C. Sommerviller Lorraine HA 1348 149,5 SUF 13
IRISSOU Paulette VITALE De Vertemuse Dobermann Femelle 13-janv.-04 73525 C.C. Vallée du Tarn Quercy-Rouergue-Pyrénées HA 2420 145,5 SUF 14
FAVRE Jean-Noël BOSCO De La Dullague Bouvier des Flandres Mâle 8-nov.-06 83249 C.C. Champ Chevalier Champagne-Ardenne HA 3208 132,5 SUF 15
LE TENIER Didier CHELSSIE Néant Type Berger Belge Femelle 17-mars-06 3563 C.C. Damparisien Franche-Comté HA 2771 132 SUF 16
FONVIEILLE Maurice UPSIE Du Val des Hurles Vent Berger Allemand Femelle 22-oct.-03 73917 A.E.C. Vourloise Rhône-Alpes HA 4082 130 SUF 17
GUILLAUME Serge TITYO Du Bas-Vivarais Bouvier des Flandres Femelle 13-janv.-02 86941 A.C. Aubenas Rhône-Alpes HA 0999 118 NC NC
CHALIN Gérard AXE De la Noble Cavaliere Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Mâle 10-oct.-05 80295 C.C.P. Corbas Rhône-Alpes HA 1647 92 NC NC