Les Grands Prix SCC - 2012

 CAUDRY les 5 et 6 Mai 2012
Jury : Jean-Pierre MAYER - Gilbert SCHAFFNER

 

Podium de la Classe 1

 
Conducteur Chien Race Sexe Club Canine   Régionale Total Qualif. Class.
BONNAFOUS Julien EZYA de la Vallée du Grand Loup Berger Belge Malinois Femelle C.C. Montigny les Metz Lorraine 247,50 EXC 1
CARMINATI Alexandra LOUNA Type Retriever Labrador Femelle C.E.C. Cergy-Vexin Ile de France 243,00 EXC 2
FENNINGER Pascal YOUKI Type Croisé Mâle T.C.C. Sarre Rouge Lorraine 241,50 EXC 3
MONTOYA Nathalie EMILIEN Type Berger Belge Mâle C.C. Forêt de la Joux Franche Comté 233,50 EXC 4
EVERWYN Catherine EVER Type Border Collie Mâle C.C. Carcassonnais Languedoc-Roussillon 224,00 EXC 5
WOTIN Yannick DANQA Berger Belge Malinois Femelle C.C. Castelpontin Puy de Dome 216,00 T.B 6
MOUSSA Laurence VYK de Kantphania Berger Allemand Mâle T.C.C. Strasbourg Bas-Rhin 202,50 T.B 7
L'HOTE Alain FIX du Pré Moussey Cocker Anglais Mâle C.C. Sommerviller Lorraine 202,00 T.B 8
GALLEGO Jean FELICIE de Mousempe Berger Belge Malinois Femelle E.C.S. Ile Belle Ile de France 197,00 T.B 9
JEANNEAU Sandrine CKEOPS du Domaine de l'Olivier Type Berger Allemand Femelle C.I.E.C. Rochefort 195,00 B 10
PAULUS Dominique FARAH de Vulcain Berger Belge Malinois Femelle T.C.C. Florival de Guebwiller Haut-Rhin 189,00 B 11
GARCIA-CRAMER Julie ERMIONE de la Forge Saint Eloi Terrier Reverend Russell Femelle C.C.U. Mont-Blanc Rhône-Alpes 188,00 B 12
CAUCHY Ophélie DIESEL Type Berger Allemand Mâle C.E.C. Distroff Lorraine 183,50 B 13
DOLIBOIS Cécile FISTY des Bergers du Fastiolos Border collie Mâle A.C. Villers St Paul Oise 179,00 B 14
KRENCKER Quentin FERIA du Domaine de Turnago Villarès Berger Belge Malinois Femelle C.C. Mommenheim Bas-Rhin 177,00 B 15
FRANKE Bernard BALZANE Fila de St Miguel Femelle C.E.C. Distroff Lorraine 166,50 B 16
ROUANE Jean-Louis CALY du Domaine des Vielles Forges Berger Allemand Mâle C.E.C. Villemur Pyrénées Gascogne 164,50 B 17
ORTEGA Diego CONTI de la Closerie de Yenda Berger Belge Groenendael Mâle C.C. Francheville Eure 162,00 B 18
LIORIT Alexandra DJAZZY de l'Anglade Lahonda Berger de Brie Mâle C.E.C. Maurepas Ile de France 154,00 B 19
ORLIAC Nathalie CORSO de la Dynastie des Masques Berger Belge Tervueren Mâle C.C. Girondin Gironde 136,50 NC NC
LEREU Jean-Marc URIX Berger Belge Malinois Mâle C.C. Nivernais Bourgogne 133,50 NC NC
CHEVESSIER Véronique ELIKA des Etangs Sauvages Berger Belge Tervueren Femelle C.C.S. Tourangeau Centre 127,00 NC NC
COSTE Christelle CANDY du Domaine de Trivernoux Berger Allemand Femelle Orléans D.T. Centre 121,00 NC NC
CUVILLIEZ Emilie VICKING de l'Ange Gardien de Faujus Berger Blanc Suisse Mâle C.C. Vernouillet Ile de France 118,00 NC NC
BON Sylvie DALIA Type Berger Allemand Femelle C.U. Dambenois France Comté 112,00 NC NC
COSTE Christelle VENUS de la Légende de Chantevent Berger Allemand Femelle Orléans D.T. Centre 87,00 NC NC
REVIRAND Sylvie ASKA des Hauts de Soyons Boxer Femelle C.E.C. Goubetois Rhône-Alpes 46,00 NC NC
 

Podium de la Classe 2

 
Conducteur Chien Race Sexe Club Canine   Régionale Total Qualif. Class.
NIBOUCHA Cédrick MAX Type Berger Australien Mâle C.C. Pays du Grand Lac Rhône Alpes 285,00 EXC 1
MONTMORENCY Yannis S'JINGER de la Poternerie Berger Belge Malinois Femelle C.C. Villeneuvois Saint Hubert du Nord 260,00 EXC 2
ANDRIEU Sabrina DEVINETTE du Serment des Brumes Berger de Beauce Femelle C.C. Sommerviller Lorraine 244,50 T.B 3
DELCROIX Fabrice ENGIE Berge Belge Tervueren Femelle C.C. Villeneuvois Saint Hubert du Nord 239,50 T.B 4
GUITERAS Bernard EYKA du Meolion Berger Allemand Femelle S.C. Bourguesan Rhône Alpes 237,50 T.B 5
TARIS Evelyn SAMBOKU Type Croisé Mâle C.C. Girondin Gironde 232,00 T.B 6
  Déclassé suite à irrégularité           7
PONCE Sylvette CRAINE des Bergers du Tiocan Berger de Brie Femelle C.C.D. Police de Lyon Rhône Alpes 229,00 T.B 8
DECAESTECKER Franck DAYA Type Rottweiller Femelle S.C. Pyrenees Catalanes Languedoc Roussillon 216,50 B 9
JACCOB Frédéric COUNTRY des Falaises d'Etretat Berger Australien Mâle C.C. Villeneuvois Saint Hubert du Nord 211,00 B 10
GADEAU Valérie CHERKANE du Vallon des Serps Berger Belge Malinois Femelle C.F. Miramas Midi Cote D'Azure 208,50 B 11
DURAND Marina DIXIE des Côteaux du Lys Berger Allemand Femelle E.C. Cholet Maine Anjou 201,50 B 12
ROSE Mathilde ECLIPSE de Goazilec Shetland Femelle C.C. Basse-Goulaine St Huber de l'Ouest 200,00 B 13
CHARTIER Audrey BANDIT Berger de Beauce Mâle C.S.C. Draveil Ile de France 199,00 B 14
PIRARD Claude ENKA Of Trèbons Berger Blanc Berger Blanc Suisse Femelle C.C. St Roch Pyrénées Gascogne 182,00 NC NC
COMTE Sonia DAYLA du Bois de la Licorne Berger Belge Tervueren Femelle C.C.S. Tourangeau Centre 178,00 NC NC
JEANNIN Thierry DALTON du Castel d'Argences Berger Belge Groenendael Mâle C.C. Damparisien Franche-Comté 172,50 NC NC
SCHLEMMER Céline DALI-TIF de la Voute Azurée Teckel nain Mâle T.C.C. Strasbourg Bas-Rhin 160,00 NC NC
PHILIPPOT Colette VAN GHOGH des Démons du Quercy Berger de Brie Mâle A.C. Aubenas Rhône Alpes 160,00 NC NC
CHALVIN Eric DJELA Berger Belge Malinois Femelle C.C. Pays du Grand Lac Rhône-Alpes 158,50 NC NC
PAYEUR Nelly CWUIK Border Collie Femelle T.C. Ile Napoléon Haut-Rhin 151,50 NC NC
IRISSOU Paulette VITALE de Vertemuse Dobermann Femelle C.C. Vallée du Tarn Quercy-Rouergue-Pyrénées 137,50 NC NC
FOLTRAN Sophie VULCAN BIS Berger Blanc Suisse Mâle C.E.C. Villemur Pyrénées Gascogne 131,50 NC NC
MANGEOL Odile VELVET Helston Duckinson Golden Retriever Femelle T.C.C. Sarre Rouge Lorraine 106,50 NC NC
 

Les jeunes conducteurs

 

Les juges