Résultats des sélectifs 2010

 

Licence Chien Race Sexe Conducteur Gr Villecresnes Plougastel Sausheim Saint Avold La Teste Juillan Jonquières La Poyat Nb Total Moyenne Club Région
1 1 2 2 3 3 4 4
28-févr. 21-mars 7-mars 28-mars 14-mars 28-mars 28-févr. 21-mars
GUILLOU BERNARD GUILLOU BERNARD BERNARD GUILLOU BERNARD GUILLOU
25 185 TORNADE du Berger de la Vallée Border Collie F DIRIE Sylvie 4             298,0 289,0 2 587,0 293,500 C.U.E.C. Saint Cyprien Languedoc Roussillon
54 479 A'BROUK des Points Cardinaux B.B. Mâlinois M BRIGEL Bertrand 2     285,5           1 285,5 285,500 T.C.C. Erstein Alsace
26 293 TAORA B.B. Tervueren F NOMINE Christelle 3         269,0       1 269,0 269,000 C.E.C. Auscitain Pyrénnées Gascogne
21 023 SOLEIL du Clan des Toisosns d'Or B.B. Tervueren M ERRAES Bruno 2     265,5           1 265,5 265,500 C.C. Déodatien  
52 198 AXA de la Régina B. Allemand F JOSNIN Jean-Luc 1 233,0 282,5     275,0       3 790,5 263,500 C.C. Saint Brévin Pays de Loire
50 988 ADES de la Vallée de Luvry B.B. Tervueren M LEBOIS Laurent 1 226,0 278,0 271,5           3 775,5 258,500 C.C. Laon Nord Picardie
36 423 THOR du Gardien de la Brume Rottweiller M BREGIROUX Stéphanie 1 253,0 262,0             2 515,0 257,500 A.C.U. Ste Genevieve Ile de France
52 772 ADOCK de Contrescarpe B.B. Tervueren M ALLARY Christiane 4     281,5       252,5 235,0 3 769,0 256,333 C.C.D.P. Rhône Alpes
  AUDACE du Domaine de la Tour B.B. Mâlinois F SOWINSKI Annick               248,5 260,5 2 509,0 254,500 C.C. Dombes Rhône Alpes
30 346 TARA Border Collie F FELT Maurice 2     254,0           1 254,0 254,000 Folschviller Est
45 895 VERY HOT TEMPER du Pays de Bohème Golden Retriever M ALVES Pascal 2     244,5           1 244,5 244,500 T.C. Ile Napoléon Alsace
  BALIA des Gardiens du Pech B.B. Mâlinois F LE GUEN Brigitte           241,0       1 241,0 241,000 C.C.B.G. de Castres Quercy Rouergue Pyrénnées
  BETSY II B.B. Tervueren F MERRIEN Jean 1 248,5 217,0             2 465,5 232,750 C.C. Odet Bretagne
  ULTER du Blason à Croix d'Argent B.B. Mâlinois M GALLEGO Jean 1 240,5 224,5             2 465,0 232,500 E.C.S. de l'Isle Belle Ile de France
  VICKY de Majestade B. de Brie F ROHMER Bernard               241,0 223,0 2 464,0 232,000 C.C. Laurentin Midi Cote d'Azur
26 056 TOM des Loups Mutins B.B. Mâlinois M LE PENNEC Manuella 1 206,5 255,0             2 461,5 230,750 C.C. Vannes Bretagne
37 999 VOLKANE B.B. Mâlinois F DEUVERNAY Michèle 4     232,0       207,0 250,0 3 689,0 229,667 C.C.D.P. Rhône Alpes
23 501 ZHENA B.B. Mâlinois F CLERQUIN Brigitte 1 234,0 225,5 225,0           3 684,5 228,167 C.C. Villeneuve d'Asq Saint Hubert du Nord
62 464 CIRCEE du Domaine du Printemps B. Allemand F ROTHER Hubert 1 227,0               1 227,0 227,000 A.C. Villecresnoise Ile de France
41 695 VODKA B.B. Mâlinois F CLERQUIN Brigitte 1 215,0 231,5 234,5           3 681,0 227,000 C.C. Villeneuve d'Asq Saint Hubert du Nord
  VOLGAN Border Collie M GADE Olivier           227,0       1 227,0 227,000    
  SAKUDO de Condivicnum B.B. Tervueren M FRANCHELLI Anna-Maria               230,0 223,0 2 453,0 226,500 C.C. Mouginois Midi Cote d'Azur
  BOOMER des Daskonettes B.B. Mâlinois M SARTORI Guy           244,0   223,5 210,0 3 677,5 225,833 O.C. Catalane Languedoc Roussillon
  FAUST du Fond des Camps B. de Beauce M MEYER Anne       225,5           1 225,5 225,500 T.C.C. Erstein Alsace
35 705 UJI du Musher B.B. Tervueren F LUCAS Simone 1 206,0 244,5             2 450,5 225,250 C.E.C. Pont Audemer Eure
25 520 TIKJDA du Parc de Montjoire B.B. Tervueren F IGALENS Nathalie 3         225,0       1 225,0 225,000 Garonne Agility Pyrénnées Gascogne
  BLITZ des Légendaires de Vanova B. Allemand M MARQUET Charles 1 187,5 250,0 236,0           3 673,5 224,500 A.S.C. Chateaufort Ile de France
  CHARLY du Rivage des Mille Etangs B. Australien M DIDELOT Hervé       225,0         220,0 2 445,0 222,500 T.C.C. de la Moselotte Lorraine
  AIZER de la Colline aux Airelles Boxer M VILGICQUEL Karine 1 185,0 255,5             2 440,5 220,250 C.C.U. Blévillais Seine Maritime
  USTY de l'Adret des Pins B. Allemand F GIOMI Armand               231,5 206,0 2 437,5 218,750 S.C. Eurocopter Midi Cote d'Azur
30 768 TRIXY des Jardins d'Ebène B.B. Groenendael M LANE Sonia 2     179,5       241,0 234,0 3 654,5 218,167 C.U.C. du Coin Frontalier Alsace
54 550 VADOR du Mas Roc Maria B. de Beauce M BRUYERE Serge 4             248,0 185,5 2 433,5 216,750 S.C. Eurocopter Midi Cote d'Azur
47 312 AGO des Légendaires de Vanova B. Allemand M MANENT-TOUYRAC Fernand 4         221,0   195,0 223,5 3 639,5 213,167 S.C.P. Catalanes Languedoc Roussillon
  BRISKA du Royaume de Jessica B.B. Mâlinois F GOLDAU Amandine       208,5           1 208,5 208,500 C.C. Damparisien Franche Comté
  VITALE de l'Orée du Bois B. Australien F FARAIL Andrée               208,0 208,5 2 416,5 208,250 C.C. du Canet des Maures Midi Cote d'Azur
  AVALLON de la Vallée du Grand Loup B.B. Tervueren M ROBERT Bernard 1 202,0 225,0 166,5   238,5       4 832,0 208,000 C.C. Vallée de la Bièvre Ile de France
45 351 VADIAN du Bois des Terres B. Blanc Suisse M CATENNE Philippe 2     208,0           1 208,0 208,000 C.C. Chalonnais Bourgogne
43 365 VAHINE du Mas des Lavandes B.B. Mâlinois F LAMBERT Monique 4     187,0       204,5 219,0 3 610,5 203,500 Club Gessien E.C. Rhône Alpes
  ARKANNE du Domaine N'Kenia B.B. Mâlinois F SCHRANZ Pierre       199,0           1 199,0 199,000 Club Minier de Wittenheim Alsace
  BALBOA B.B. Tervueren M SCHITTECAT Alain       201,0         196,0 2 397,0 198,500 C.C. Pontissalien Franche Comté
  ARWEN Border Collie F BOIRON Laetitia   237,5 212,5     105,5       3 555,5 185,167 Limoges S.C. Limousin
36 326 URTO de la Forêt aux Elfes B. Allemand M KAMINIECKI Jean-Philippe 3         184,5       1 184,5 184,500 C.E.C. Villemur Pyrénnées Gascogne
39 663 TITEUF du Rocher de Canderon B.B. Tervueren M MARCHAND Martine 2     169,5         185,0 2 354,5 177,250 C.U.S.D.C. de Fagnières  
  API PRIMROSES Golden Retriever F BOCQUILLON Philippe   167,5               1 167,5 167,500    
25 751 TWISTER du Site de la Carriere des Plombs Border Collie M VERMES Bernard 1 167,0               1 167,0 167,000 U.R.C. Saint Hubert  
  VILAC du Croc d'Ivoire B. Blanc Suisse M PEYTOURET Damien 3         166,0       1 166,0 166,000 C.C. de la Vallée de la Dordogne Dordogne
  APHE de la Nation du Loup B. Allemand F MOUTHINO Olga 1 164,0               1 164,0 164,000 C.U.E.C. Argenteuil Ile de France
43 077 VEGA des Hauts de Malforêt Border Collie M PEYTOURET Damien 3         158,0       1 158,0 158,000 C.C. de la Vallée de la Dordogne Dordogne
26 113 SOLO du Bas Vivarais Bouvier des Flandres M GUILLAUME Serge 4             153,0   1 153,0 153,000 A.C. d'Aubenas Rhône Alpes
39 783 VULKANE du Clos de Richaumoine B.B. Mâlinois F RICROS Alain 3 121,0       164,5       2 285,5 142,750 C.S.C. du Thouet Poitou Charentes
  ANGIE Golden Retriever F DILLON Bruno 1 142,0               1 142,0 142,000 C.E.C. Epone Ile de France
  ARES des Iles Fidji B.B. Mâlinois M BELINY Serge 1 84,0 197,5             2 281,5 140,750 C.C.U. Blévillais Seine Maritime
  ULTRA du Creux Thatcher B.B. Mâlinois M PETEUIL Bernard     163,5 110,0           2 273,5 136,750    
53 217 BRENNER B. Allemand M DELPRAT Alain 3         136,0       1 136,0 136,000 C.E.C. Villemur Pyrénnées Gascogne
  ARKOUNA DREAM'S VISTA B.B. Mâlinois F GAUTHIER Nathalie 1 133,0               1 133,0 133,000 C.E.C. Epone Ile de France
46 257 VENUS des Naiades de l'Etang Roi B.B. Tervueren F RUBY Albert 2     108,5           1 108,5 108,500 T.C.C. Oeting Alsace
  BOSTON du Domaine de Mynard Retriever du Labrador M GIL Alexandra               113,0 102,0 2 215,0 107,500 Perpignan S.C. Languedoc Roussillon