Sélectif de DOLE  les 5 et 6 Mars 2011

Juge : Michel BOISSEAU

 

Résultats 

 

Conducteur Chien Affixe Race Sexe Club Canine   Régionale N° SCC du club Total Qualif. Class.
FELT Maurice TARA Néant Border Collie Femelle T.C.C. Folschviller Lorraine 1255 241,5 T.B 1
CLERQUIN Brigitte VODKA Néant Berger Belge Malinois Femelle C.C. Villeneuvois St Hubert du Nord 2383 238 T.B 2
ALVES Pascal VERY HOT TEMPER Du Pays de Bohème Golden Retriever  Mâle T.C. Ile Napoléon Alsace 1340 226,5 T.B 3
ALLARY Christiane ADOCK De Contrescarpe Berger Belge Tervueren Mâle C.C.D.P. Lyon Rhône-Alpes  1853 222,5 B 4
SICRE Patrice KATA Juta Uluru Kelpie Australien Femelle T.C.C. Girlenhirsch Bas-Rhin 439 221 B 5
MEUNIER Marc BE BEAUTIFUL Néant Border Collie Mâle A.C. Est Lyonnais Rhône-Alpes  3168 211 B 6
CLERQUIN Brigitte ZHENA Néant Berger Belge Malinois Femelle C.C. Villeneuvois St Hubert du Nord 2383 211 B 6
ROBERT Bernard AVALLON De la Vallée du Grand Loup Berger Belge Tervueren Mâle E.C. Mesnil Saint Denis Ile de France 963 205,5 B 8
CARDINALE Jacques TIGER Du Domaine de Rossini Berger Belge Malinois Mâle A.C. Rochemaure Rhône-Alpes  2221 204 B 9
DIDELOT Hervé CHARLY Du Rivage des Mille Etangs Berger Australien Mâle T.C.C. La Moselotte Lorraine 4028 201 B 1
BLANCHARD - MOINDRE Rita EDJAY De la Bergerie de Morgane Border Collie Femelle S.L.C. Torcy Ile de France 3954 200 B 11
CATENNE Philippe VADIAN Du Bois des Ternes Berger Blanc Suisse Mâle C.C. Châlonnais Champagne Ardennes 906 198,5 B 2
JERES André DAI-TAO Néant Border Collie Mâle C.C.P. Corbas Rhône-Alpes  1647 198,5 B 12
MONTMORENCY Laurence BLYGIE Néant Berger Belge Malinois Femelle C.C. Villeneuvois St Hubert du Nord 2383 198,5 B 12
JACQUET Philippe BACCHUS Néant Berger Belge Tervueren Mâle C.C. Bonnevaux Franche-Comté 3737 187 SUF 12
RUBY Albert VENUS Des Naïades de l'Etang Roi Berger Belge Tervueren Femelle T.C.C. Oeting Lorraine 1007 186 SUF 6
DILLON Bruno ANGIE Néant Golden Retriever Femelle C.E.C. Cergy-Vexin Ile de France 2967 185 SUF 5
SCHITTECATTE Alain BALBOA Néant Berger Belge Tervueren Mâle C.C.  Thisien Franche-Comté 4052 178,5 SUF 3
MEYER Anne FAUST  dD Fond des Camps Berger de Beauce Mâle T.C.C. Erstein Bas-Rhin 1228 160,5 SUF 7
MARCHAND Martine TITEUF  Du Rocher de Canderon Berger Belge Tervueren Mâle C.U.S.D.C. Fagnères Champagne Ardennes 1263 159,5 NC NC
MARQUET Charles BLITZ Des Légendaires Vanova Berger Allemand Mâle A.C.S. Magny Les Hameaux Ile de France 3317 155 NC NC
GOLDAU Amandine BRISKA Du Royaume de Jessica Berger Belge Malinois Femelle C.C. Damparisien Franche-Comté 2771 154 NC NC
SCHMISSER Audrey M'CHADEY Von Elberfeld Schnauzer Géant Femelle C.C. Montigny-les-Metz Lorraine 1260 152 NC NC
LAMBERT Monique VAHINE Du Vent des Lavandes Berger Belge Malinois Femelle C. Gessien E.C. Rhône-Alpes  342 151 NC NC
ERRAES Bruno SOLEIL Du Clan des Toisons d'Or Berger Belge Tervueren Mâle C.C. Déotatien Lorraine 1845 138,5 NC NC
JEANNIN Thierry AD HOC Du Castel d'Argences Berger Belge Groenendael Mâle C.C. Damparisien Franche-comté 2771 129,5 NC NC
PETEUIL Bernard ULTRA Du Creux Thatcher Berger Belge Malinois Mâle Creusot E.S.C. Bourgogne 1013 121,5 NC NC
BENSOUNA Mohamed URIACK De la Noé du Jardin Berger de Beauce Mâle A.C. Vallée du Loing Ile de France 2656 90 NC NC
SCHRANTZ Pierre ARKANE Du Domaine N'Kénia Berger Belge Malinois Femelle T.C.M. Wittenheim Haut-Rhin 1287 0 NC NC