Sélectifs 2014

Sélectif de DANJOUTIN les 1 et 2 Mars 2014

Juge : Zina ANICHINI

Résultats

Conducteur Chien Affixe Race Sexe Club Canine   Régionale Points Qual. Clas.
LEBOIS Laurent ADES De la Vallée de Luvry Berger Belge Tervueren Mâle Club Canin Sport Education de Soissons Nord Picardie 296,5 Ex 1
CLERQUIN Brigitte VODKA Néant Berger Belge Malinois Femelle Club Cynophile Villeneuvois Saint Hubert du Nord 294,0 Ex 2
BILLION Sophie ELPHEA Des Ecuries de Nikita Berger de Beauce Femelle Club Canin du Sud de l'Aisne Nord Picardie 286,0 Ex 3
DOLIBOIS Cécile FISTY Des Bergers du Fastiolos Border Collie Mâle Amicale Canine Villers Saint Paul Oise 285,0 Ex 4
SCHMISSER Philippe W'DARK Von Elberfeld Schnauzer Géant Mâle Club Canin Montigny-les-Metz Lorraine 284,0 Ex 5
SICRE Patrice KATA Tjuta Uluru Kelpie Australien Femelle Espace Canin Geispolsheim Bas-Rhin 278,5 Ex 6
CLERQUIN Brigitte G'HERA Des Fonds de Gueule Berger Hollandais Femelle Club Cynophile Villeneuvois Saint Hubert du Nord 275,5 Ex 7
ANDRIEU Sabrina DEVINETTE Du Serment des Brumes Berger de Beauce Femelle Club Canin Sommerviller Lorraine 271,5 Ex 8
LANE Sonia FIDJI De l'Aube des Perseides Berger Belge Groenendael Femelle Training Club Canin La Moselotte Lorraine 267,0 Ex 9
HOERTZ Pascale PASSIFLORA Vom Riedschlurgi Berger Allemand Femelle Training Club Minier Wittenheim Haut-Rhin 265,5 Ex 10
DIDELOT Hervé CHARLY Du Rivage des Mille Etangs Berger Australien Mâle Training Club Canin La Moselotte Lorraine 257,0 Ex 11
MARTIN Jean-Luc ED'ITO Du Domaine des Sphinx Noirs Berger Hollandais Mâle Training Club Canin La Moselotte Lorraine 255,5 TB 12
KIEFER Nathalie DALTO Du Domaine de Beaurecueil Shetland Mâle Training Club Canin Uckange Lorraine 248,0 TB 13
SCHLEMMER Virginie DYANA'LYS Coffe-Cup Retriever du Labrador Mâle Training Club Canin Strasbourg Bas-Rhin 247,0 TB 14
RODRIGUES DE CASTRO David FLASH Des Prés du Mouton Noir Border Collie Mâle C.S.C.T. Bantzenheim Haut-Rhin 246,0 TB 15
MONTMORENCY Laurence BLYGIE Néant Berger Belge Malinois Femelle Club Cynophile Villeneuvois Saint Hubert du Nord 243,0 TB 16
SCHMISSER Audrey M'CHADEY Von Elberfeld Schnauzer Géant Femelle Club Canin Montigny-les-Metz Lorraine 241,0 TB 17
BACART-GRAF Florence URKANE GOLD Des Prairies Fauchées Shetland Femelle Club d'Education Canine Valentigney Franche-Comté 240,0 TB 18
MALACRINO Dominique CAYENNE Néant Berger Belge Malinois Femelle Education et Sports Canins Chalon-Givry Bourgogne 239,5 TB 19
PAYEUR Nelly CWUIK Néant Border Collie Femelle Training Club Ile Napoléon Haut-Rhin 229,5 TB 20
OBERLINGER Guy EROS Des Monts du Levezou Border Collie Mâle Club Canin Champ Chevalier Champagne Ardenne 217,0 B 21
VANREUST Marie-Andrée COUNTRY Des Falaises d'Etretat Berger Australien Mâle Club Cynophile Villeneuvois Saint Hubert du Nord 214,5 B 22
BONTEMPI Charles FURY De la Coquellerie Berger Allemand Femelle Training Club Canin Folschviller Lorraine 203,5 B 23
MAURER Fabienne CIDJY Du Clos de l'Airain Berger Belge Malinois Femelle Entente Cynophile Vallée de Munster Haut-Rhin 198,5 B 24
CHARPENTIER Marie Agnès BAMBIE Du Clos du Beaupe Border Collie Femelle Amicale Chiens de Défense Villers Allerand Champagne Ardenne 196,0 B 25
WILM Nathalie BRITT Vom Tiveden Schnauzer Géant Femelle Amis du Berger Allemand Graffenstaden Bas-Rhin 180,5 NC NC
DELCROIX Fabrice ENGIE Néant Berger Belge Tervueren Femelle Club Cynophile Villeneuvois Saint Hubert du Nord Forfait Conducteur bléssé  
ALEXANDRE Valérie DIANE Du Péril Jaune Berger Belge Malinois Femelle Association les Amis du Chien de Falck Lorraine   NC NC

Les participants

Podium