Sélectifs 2014

Moyenne provisoire des sélectifs sous réserve de réception des rapports de jugement

 

Place Licence Chien Race S Conducteur Gilet Juge 1 : Zina ANICHINI Juge 2 : Alain PILATE Moy. Sél. NB Club Région
Gr 1 2 3 4 Moy. 1 2 3 4 Moy.
Date 29-mars 1-mars 22-mars 8-mars Juge 1 8-mars 22-mars 1-mars 29-mars Juge 2
Lieu Dampierre Danjoutin Bordeaux Marignane Anichini Cholet Chamouilley Verfeil Trèbes Pilate
1 55 794 BE BAUTIFUL Border Collie M MEUNIER Marc 4 288,0 267,0 277,50 286,0 286,00 281,75 3 A.C. Est Lyonnais Rhône Alpes
2 70 493 CHANCE du Musher B.B. Tervueren F ROSE Catherine M 1 281,0 281,00 277,0 277,00 279,00 2 C.C. Basse-Goulaine Pays de Loire
3 50 988 ADES de la Vallée de Luvry B.B. Tervueren M LEBOIS Laurent L 1 296,5 296,50 261,0 261,00 278,75 2 C.C.S.E. de Soissons Nord Picardie
4 67 078 CARTOUCHE B. Pyrénnées M CORNILLOU Jean-Paul XL 1 283,0 283,00 267,5 267,50 275,25 2 E.C. Mesnil St Denis Ile de France
5 67 374 KATA JUTA ULURU Kelpie F SICRE Patrice M 2 278,5 278,50 266,0 266,00 272,25 2 E.C. Geispolsheim Bas-Rhin
6 53 708 ARWEN Border Collie F BOIRON Laetitia S 3 262,5 262,50 276,5 276,50 269,50 2 Limoges S.C. Limousin
7 71 570 COKAI des Plaines du Minervois B.B. Malinois F CLANET Marie M 4 279,0 279,00 264,0 251,0 257,50 268,25 3 C.U.E.C. Saint Cyprien Languedoc Roussillon
8 95 621 FEERIA d'Aspe et d'Ossau R. Golden F AZORIN Clémentine 4 254,0 254,00 282,0 282,00 268,00 2 A.C. Rochemaure Rhône Alpes
9 69 753 CHATA Border Collie F REES Annick M 1 261,0 261,00 269,5 269,50 265,25 2 C.C. Ingré Centre
10 71 134 DEVINETTE du Serment des Brumes B. de Beauce F ANDRIEU Sabrina M 2 271,5 271,50 257,0 257,00 264,25 2 C.C. Sommerviller Lorraine
11 89 570 PASSIFLORA Vom Riedschlurgi B. Allemand F HOERTZ Pascale L 2 265,5 265,50 254,0 254,00 259,75 2 T.C.M. Wittenheim Haut-Rhin
11 93 891 FISTY des Bergers du Fastiolos Border Collie M DOLIBOIS Cécile S 1 285,0 285,00 234,5 234,50 259,75 2 A.C. Villers Saint Paul Oise
13 78 761 W'DARK Von Eberfeld Schnauzer Géant M SCHMISSER Philippe XXL 2 284,0 284,00 233,0 233,00 258,50 2 C.C. Montigny les Metz Lorraine
14 41 695 VODKA B.B. Malinois F CLERQUIN Brigitte M 1 294,0 294,00 218,5 218,50 256,25 2 C.C. Villeneuvois St Hubert du Nord
15 99 978 G'HERA des Fonds de Gueule B. Hollandais F CLERQUIN Brigitte L 1 275,5 275,50 200,0 264,5 232,25 253,88 3 C.C. Villeneuvois St Hubert du Nord
16 70 184 DYANA'LYS Coffe-Cup R. Labrador M SCHLEMMER Virginie S 2 247,0 247,00 260,0 260,00 253,50 2 T.T.C. Strasbourg Bas-Rhin
17 79 284 DECI-BELLE au Paradis d'Orsy B.B. Malinois F GROUTEL Anne 3 253,5 238,0 245,75 261,0 261,00 253,38 3 C.C. Pessacais-Illacais Gironde
18 70 822 DOUM-DOUM B. de Brie F ROHMER Bernard XL 4 237,5 235,5 236,50 270,0 270,00 253,25 3 C.C. Laurentin Midi Cote d'Azur
19 82 968 DOUCE FOLIE Border Collie F FLORENSON Christelle 4 273,0 273,00 230,0 230,00 251,50 2 Agility & Obedience Club Languedoc Roussillon
19 78 853 ELPHEA des Ecuries de Nikita B. de Beauce F BILLION Sophie L 1 286,0 286,00 217,0 217,00 251,50 2 C.C. Sud de l'Aisne Picardie
21 76 075 DIXIE des Coteaux du Lys B. Allemand F DURAND Marina 1 269,0 269,00 233,0 233,00 251,00 2 Cholet E.C. Pays de Loire
22 96 792 GIBB'S de la Terre de Peyrehicade B.B. Tervueren M WOJCZECHOWSKI Patrick 4 259,0 259,00 242,0 242,00 250,50 2 S.C.C. du Revest Midi Cote d'Azur
23 86 197 FICO du Cœur de Caro B.B. Tervueren M BEDEL Claude XL 4 247,0 229,0 238,00 262,0 262,00 250,00 3 S.C.C. du Revest Midi Cote d'Azur
24 57 583 ANGY Golden Retriever M AZORIN Clémentine 4 243,5 243,50 256,0 256,00 249,75 2 A.C. Rochemaure Rhône Alpes
25 33 031 URKANE-GOLD des Prairies Fauchés B. Shetland F BACART-GRAF Florence S 2 255,5 240,0 247,75 250,0 250,00 248,88 3 C.E.C. Valentigney Franche-Comté
26 57 496 ARQUEYS des Bauds du Soleil Levant B.B. Malinois M DELARUE Daniel 3 241,5 241,50 245,5 245,50 243,50 2 C.C. Landais Landes
27 64 011 CHARLY du Rivage des Mille Etangs B. Australien M DIDELOT Hervé L 2 257,0 257,00 229,0 229,00 243,00 2 T.C.C. de la Moselotte Lorraine
28 96 338 FINISH BLUE CARTOON du Rocher Florin B. Australien M GUILHAMOU Marine 4 245,5 245,50 237,0 243,0 240,00 242,75 3 C.E.C. Montélimar Rhône Alpes
29 76 178 DARK DIAMOND du Moulin des Licornes Fox Terrier M DORMOIS Bernard L 4 233,5 233,50 250,5 250,50 242,00 2 C.C.P. Corbas Rhône Alpes
30 62 555 COUGAR de Lady Noire B. Allemand M VALSEMEY Virginie 4 238,5 238,50 239,5 239,50 239,00 2 C.C. La Légendedes Oliviers Midi Cote d'Azur
31 79 168 ED'ITO du Domaine des Sphinx Noirs B. Hollandais M MARTIN Jean-Luc M 2 255,5 255,50 220,0 220,00 237,75 2 T.C.C. de la Moselotte Lorraine
32 80 467 ELY B.B. Malinois F DIOT Richard 1 245,5 245,50 227,5 227,50 236,50 2 C.E.C. St Péroise Centre
33 85 918 ENGIE B.B. Tervueren F DELCROIX Fabrice XXL 1 230,5 230,50 221,0 263,0 242,00 236,25 3 C.C. Villeneuvois St Hubert du Nord
34 64 814 ATCHOUM des Alexanies Yorkshire M VIVIAND Guy M 4 250,0 250,00 202,0 238,0 220,00 235,00 3 A.E.C. Vourloise Rhône Alpes
35 80 510 DALTO du Domaine de Beaurecueil B. Shetland M KIEFER Nathalie M 2 248,0 248,00 220,0 220,00 234,00 2 T.C.C. Uckange Lorraine
36 69 855 DUNE Border Collie F NORTHAM Joëlle 1 231,5 231,50 235,0 235,00 233,25 2 C.S.C. Thouet Poitou Charentes
37 70 567 CAYENNE B.B. Malinois F MALACRINO Dominique L 2 239,5 239,50 226,5 226,50 233,00 2 E.S.C. Chalon-Givry Bourgogne
38 70 834 CAYENNE B. Blanc Suisse F DOUSTALY Amélie M 4 245,0 245,00 220,0 220,00 232,50 2 Nice Canin Club Midi Cote d'Azur
39 39 490 VOLGAN Border Collie M GADE Olivier M 3 219,5 219,50 242,5 242,50 231,00 2 C.C. Girondin Gironde
40 65 031 GLENN MARA Cœur de Lion Border Terrier M LAPOIRIE Joëlle 4 225,5 225,50 232,0 232,00 228,75 2 C.C. Forézien Rhône Alpes
41 78 924 BLYGIE B.B. Malinois F MONTMORENCY Laurence M 1 243,0 243,00 213,5 213,50 228,25 2 C.C. Villeneuvois St Hubert du Nord
42 86 775 FLASH des Monts du Mouton Noir Border Collie M RODRIGUES DE CASTRO David XL 2 246,0 246,00 209,5 209,50 227,75 2 C.S.C.T. Bantzenheim Haut-Rhin
43 82 673 ECLIPSE de Goazilec Shetland F ROSE Mathilde 1 251,0 251,00 201,5 201,50 226,25 2 C.C. Basse-Goulaine Pays de Loire
44 63 845 COUNTRY des Falaises d'Etretat B. Australien M VANREUST Marie-Andrée M 1 214,5 214,50 236,0 236,00 225,25 2 C.C. Villeneuvois St Hubert du Nord
45 77 539 EDJAY de la Bergerie de Morgane Border Collie F BLANCHARD Rita M 1 215,0 215,00 238,0 211,0 224,50 219,75 3 S.L.C. Torcy Ile de France
46 70 443 CAYA du Domaine de la Pierre Torelle Rottweiler F PEREIRA Laetitia 4 206,0 206,00 232,5 232,50 219,25 2 C.C. Voreppe Rhône Alpes
47 86 491 FIDJI de l'Aube des Persséides B.B. Groenendael F LANE Sonia M 2 267,0 267,00 153,5 153,50 210,25 2 T.C.C. Mosselette Lorraine
48 61 806 CWUIK Border Collie F PAYEUR Nelly S 2 229,5 229,50 188,0 188,00 208,75 2 T.C. Ile Napoléon Alsace
49 89 709 FIDJY I Border Collie M ACHER Richard 1 192,0 192,00 217,0 217,00 204,50 2 Club Senlisien Picardie
50 72 452 DENZO de l'Orée Del Loco B. Hollandais M MUNOZ Didier 1 170,0 170,00 238,5 238,50 204,25 2 A.C. Plougastel Bretonne
51 80 685 MELIA BEAUTY B. Blanc Suisse F BOURDOT Marie-Paule 4 243,0 243,00 162,0 162,00 202,50 2 C.C. Utilité Caderousse Midi Cote d'Azur
52 65 091 M'CHADEY von Elberfeld Schnauzer Géant F SCHMISSER Audrey L 2 241,0 247,0 244,00 161,0 161,00 202,50 3 C.C. Montigny les Metz Lorraine
53 69 323 CRUFT des Fonds de Gueule B. Hollandais F FREBOEUF Jean-Yves 3 174,5 174,50 212,0 246,0 229,00 201,75 3 C.C. Saint Linois Deux Sèvres
54 79 824 ESKO du Domaine de Vauroux B.B. Malinois M BRUNEL Julie 4 190,0 190,00 211,5 211,50 200,75 2 E.S.C. de Maillane Midi Cote d'Azur
55 100 969 HENJOY de la Bergerie de Morgane Border Collie F BLANCHARD Rita 1 218,5 218,50 150,0 210,5 180,25 199,38 3 S.L.C. Torcy Ile de France
56 62 193 COWEN des Bordes de Jerloo Border Collie F BEAUHAIRE Sarah 1 231,0 231,00 205,0 128,0 166,50 198,75 3 C.C. Ingré Centre
57 80 267 EROS des Monts du Levezou Border Collie M OBERLINGER Guy XXL 2 217,0 217,00 173,0 173,00 195,00 2 C.C. Champ Chevalier Champagne-Ardennes
58 85 463 ELIOT de la Rosée des Prés B. de Beauce M RABOTIN Christian XL 4 170,5 205,0 187,75 193,0 193,00 190,38 3 S.C. Eurocopter Midi Cote d'Azur
59 95 491 FELICIE de Mousempe B.B. Malinois F GALLEGO Jean 1 165,0 165,00 201,5 201,50 183,25 2 E.C.S. Ile Belle Ile de France
60 69 572 DEMON Bobtail M MAGNE Alain 4 187,0 187,00 163,5 163,50 175,25 2 E.C. Dardaillon Languedoc Roussillon
61 62 764 CIDJY du Clos de l'Airain B.B. Malinois F MAURER Fabienne L 2 198,5 198,50 137,0 137,00 167,75 2 E.C. Vallée de Munster Haut-Rhin
62 54 900 BAMBIE du Clos du Beaupé Border Collie F CHARPENTIER Marie-Agnès XL 2 196,0 196,00 131,0 131,00 163,50 2 A.C.D. Villers Allerand Champagne-Ardennes
63 55 764 BLUE BOY du Domaine de la Tinardière Border Collie M ATLAN Karine M 4 0,0 0,00 275,0 275,00 137,50 2 Trèbes S.C. Languedoc Roussillon
64 74 181 DAYTON BROWN de la Brissotière Caniche M TRUANT Christiane L 3 226,0 226,00 47,0 47,00 136,50 2 C.E.C.S. Mérignac Gironde
65 77 211 DENISE de Vulcain B.B. Malinois F GEERAERT Serge XL 3 0,00 239,0 239,00 119,50 1 C.C. Girondin Gironde
66 71 655 DAI-TAO Border Collie M JERES André M 4 223,0 223,00 0,00 111,50 1 C.C.P. Corbas Rhône Alpes
67 71 484 DANA of Spikitut Nane Soulma B. Allemand F LE GOFF Magali 1 0,00 209,5 209,50 104,75 1 C.C.C. Pointe d'Armorique Bretonne
68 93 242 FURY de la Coquellerie B. Allemand F BONTEMPI Charles XXL 2 203,5 203,50 0,00 101,75 1 T.C.C. Folschviller Lorraine
69 53 929 AVALLON de la Vallée du Grand Loup B.B. Tervueren M ROBERT Bernard L 1 0,00 191,0 191,00 95,50 1 E.C. Mesnil St Denis Ile de France
70 78 931 BRITT Vom Tiveden Schnauzer Géant F WILM Nathalie S 2 180,5 180,50 0,00 90,25 1 A.B.A. Graffenstaden Bas-Rhin
71 73 088 CACHA de la Cité des Mauges B.B. Malinois M CESBRON Thierry 4 0,00 179,0 179,00 89,50 1 E.C. Conduite Positive Pays de Loire
72 61 691 BAHIA du Moulin du Pont Bobtail F DONDELINGER Yves 1 0,00 176,0 176,00 88,00 1 C.C.S. de Plouvien Bretonne
73 70 371 DUBAI des Fonds de Gueule B. Hollandais M GUILLOT Sylvie 4 169,0 169,00 0,00 84,50 1 C.C. Forézien Rhône Alpes
74 72 384 CHERKANE du Vallon des Serps B.B. Malinois F GADEAU Valérie XL 4 157,5 157,50 0,00 78,75 1 C.F. Miramas Midi Cote d'Azur
75 82 288 ENKA of Trébons Berger Blanc B.B. Suisse F PIRARD Claude 3 0,00 152,5 152,50 76,25 1 C.C.P.F.C. Commingeois Pyrénées Gascogne
76 69 949 DIANE du Péril Jaune B.B. Malinois F ALEXANDRE Valérie XXL 2 0,0 0,00 0,00 0,00 1 A.A.C. Falk Lorraine