Sélectifs 2017 - Récapitulatif

Classement des 3 premiers sélectifs 2017

Place Fapac Chien Race Sexe Licence Conducteur Gilet   Juge 1 : Christelle NOMINE Juge 2 : Jean-Marc CAILLEAU Moy. Sél. NB Club Région
Gr 1 3 4 2 Moy. 4 2 1 3 Moy.
Date 5-mars 12-mars 26-mars 2-avr. Juge 1 5-mars 12-mars 26-mars 2-avr. Juge 2
Lieu Ingré St Avit Riom Nitting Rival Valence Village Neuf Villers St Paul Toulouse Moreau
1 345 926 IROS de la Nouvelle Demeure B.B. Tervueren M 295207 GRISET Léa M 4     234,5   234,50 290,0       290,00 262,250 2 C.C.D. de Lyon Rhône Alpes
2 282 788 HIOUMY des Culmines Border Collie M 282788 ROBELIN Yves M 2     250,0   250,00   256,0     256,00 253,000 2 C.C. Damparisien Franche-Comté
3 277 104 HROX'STAR Border Collie M 219883 DOLIBOIS Cécile S 1 214,5       214,50     286,5   286,50 250,500 2 A.C. Villers Saint Paul Oise
4 254 488 JONAH KYALITOS Border Collie M 195613 SAUVAGNAT Christian   4     220,0   220,00 274,5       274,50 247,250 2 Les Amis de Toby's Puy de Dôme
5 290 349 FAMAS du Musher B.B. Tervueren M 290349 GROUTEL Anne L 3   217,0     217,00 276,5       276,50 246,750 2 C.C. Pessacais-Illacais Gironde
6 315 325 ECO du Clos du Bruaysis Bouvier des Flandres M 262056 MAIROT Joël L 2     220,5   220,50   264,0     264,00 242,250 2 E.S.C. Châlon-Givry Bourgogne
7 269 024 EVER Border Collie M 211207 PLANCKE Priscilla S 4     222,0   222,00 248,0       248,00 235,000 2 C.C. Carcassonnais Languedoc Roussillon
8 35 555 GIBSON de la Plume de la Bergerie Border Collie M 248906 ROLLAND Olivier XL 4     209,0   209,00 258,5       258,50 233,750 2 C.E.S.C. Berjallien Rhône Alpes
9 308 341 JAFAR Border Collie M 253788 RICHARD Michel   1 195,5       195,50     271,5   271,50 233,500 2 C.U.E.C. Bois Guillaume Seine Maritime
10 260 649 HIGHLANDER de la Plaine aux Geais Border Collie M 505825 CARRASCO Tino XL 2 206,5       206,50   258,0     258,00 232,250 2 T.C.C. Florange Lorraine
11 355 604 IZIA de la Ferme des Forestiers Border Collie F 304831 ANDRIEU Sabrina   1 195,5       195,50     269,0   269,00 232,250 2 Club Bouguenais St Hubert de l'Ouest
12 277 111 FISTY des Bergers du Fastiolos Border Collie M 219883 DOLIBOIS Cécile S 1 208,5       208,50     252,5   252,50 230,500 2 A.C. Villers Saint Paul Oise
13 78 611 DARKEN-DUST de l'Escane Crabe Staffordshire Bull Terrier F 227765 ESPIRITUSANTO Philippe XL 4     206,5   206,50 236,5       236,50 221,500 2 Perpignan S.C. Languedoc Roussillon
14 283 389 CAYENNE B. Blanc Suisse F 226843 DOUSTALY Amélie S 4     187,5   187,50 252,5       252,50 220,000 2 Nice Canin Club Midi Cote d'Azur
15 297 355 FURIA du Domaine du Bois de a garde B.B. Tervueren F 242744 ALLARY Christiane M 4     177,0   177,00 255,5       255,50 216,250 2 C.C.D.P. Lyon Rhône Alpes
16 203 028 GALACK des Ducs de Bar Border Collie M 489163 VACON Valérie M 2 186,0       186,00   244,5     244,50 215,250 2 C.C. Bar le Duc Lorraine
17 318 685 GLAZ du Ar Glaskerien Roudou B. de Brie F 265552 DESCAT Fleur M 4     216,0   216,00 209,0       209,00 212,500 2 C.C. Laurentin Midi Cote d'Azur
18 354 485 GAIA de la Coquellerie B. Allemand F 303872 RUSSO Marjorie L 1 216,0       216,00     207,0   207,00 211,500 2 C.E.C. Abeville Picardie
19 343 403 HALYA des Gardiens de la vallée B. de Beauce F 292350 BEAUFRETON Stéphanie   1 231,0       231,00     175,0   175,00 203,000 2 Cholet E.C. Maine Anjou
20 197 471 ENGIE B.B. Tervueren F 197471 DELCROIX Fabrice XXL 1 219,5       219,50     177,0   177,00 198,250 2 C.C. Villeneuvois St Hubert du Nord
21 320 756 INWE desDucs de Bar Border Collie F 500189 BELLEGUC Mickaël M 2 199,0       199,00   187,5 182,0   184,75 191,875 3 C.C. Champ Chevalier Champagne Ardennes
22 289 589 GALLYS de la Cité des Loups B. Allemand F 234053 LESUR Anne XXL 1 203,5       203,50     169,5   169,50 186,500 2 Les Mordus du Douaisis St Hubert du Nord
23 354 447 HEVER B.B. Tervueren F 303834 CARPENTIER Lysiane   1 171,0       171,00     195,5   195,50 183,250 2 C.E.C. Abeville Picardie
24 224 924 EDJAY de la Bergerie de Morgane Border Collie F 499667 BLANCHARD Rita M 1 178,5       178,50     180,0   180,00 179,250 2 C.C. Vallée de la Bièvre Ile de France
25 230 444 GUCCI of Black Mystic River Border Collie M 230444 FAVRE Jean-Noël XL 2 152,0       152,00   236,0 135,5   185,75 168,875 3 C.C. Champ Chevalier Champagne-Ardennes
26 224 924 HENJOY de la Bergerie de Morgane Border Collie F 499667 BLANCHARD Rita M 1 157,0       157,00     177,0   177,00 167,000 2 C.C. Vallée de la Bièvre Ile de France
27 374 131 GAHADE d'Hephaistos B.B. Tervueren F 321791 LANGLET Jean-Luc XL 1 135,5       135,50     171,5   171,50 153,500 2 C.C. Bucy le Long Picardie
28 209 716 GRIMOIRE des Légendes Lorraines B.B. Groenendael M 209716 RABOT-PINARD Nathalie XL 2         0,00   261,0     261,00 130,500 1 T.C.C. Thionville Lorraine
29 269 246 FINISH BLUE CARTOON du Rocher Florin B. Australien M 504828 GUILHAMOU Marine L 4         0,00 256,5       256,50 128,250 1 A.C. d'Aubenas Rhône Alpes
30 249 033 FALCO du Normont B. Allemand M 189933 DARAS Jean-Jacques   1 106,0       106,00     134,0   134,00 120,000 2 Les Chiens du Mantois Ile de France
31 268 997 ELANE du Royaume de Jessica B.B. Malinois F 491722 GOLDAU Françoise S 2         0,00   238,5     238,50 119,250 1 A.C. du Val d'Orain Franche-Comté
32 197 464 G'HERA des Fonds de Gueule B. Hollandais F 197464 CLERQUIN Brigitte L 1         0,00     238,0   238,00 119,000 1 C.C. Villeneuvois St Hubert du Nord
33 367 065 FAUST du Haut de l'Arize B.B. Malinois M 488739 ABLIN Stéphanie L 3   225,0     225,00         0,00 112,500 1 C.E.C. de St Gaudens Pyrénées Gascogne
34 255 973 KATA JUTA ULURU Kelpie F 255973 SICRE Patrice M 2         0,00   221,5     221,50 110,750 1 E.C. Geispolsheim Bas-Rhin
35 302 790 ENZO du Serment des Brumes B.B. Malinois M 248432 LEGRAND Marc             0,00   213,5     213,50 106,750 1 C.C. de Sommerviller Lorraine
36 354 492 HATOS du Boxitan B. Allemand M 303872 RUSSO Marjorie   1 201,5       201,50     0,0   0,00 100,750 1 C.E.C. Abeville Picardie
37 281 699 FARA des Fonds de Gueule B. Hollandais F 224870 SERRA-VILAMARIN Christelle XL 3   152,0 239,5   195,75         0,00 97,875 2 C.C. Pontois Poitou Charentes
38 216 448 ECLIPSE Dobermann F 216448 GUZZO Claude XL 2 185,0       185,00         0,00 92,500 1 C.C. Rogeville Lorraine
39 254 105 GIULIETTA SPRINT du Mont de Sène B.B. Suisse F 480771 DARD Chantal M 2         0,00     182,5   182,50 91,250 1 C.C. Charollais Bourgogne
40 270 570 FICO du Cœur de Caro B.B. Tervueren M 212792 BEDEL Claude XL 4         0,00 178,5       178,50 89,250 1 S.C.C. du Revest Midi Cote d'Azur
41 206 920 FIDJI de l'Aube des Persséides B.B. Groenendael F 206920 LANE Sonia M 2         0,00   160,5     160,50 80,250 1 T.C.C. Mosselette Lorraine
42 265 569 IDYLLE du Musher B.B. Tervueren F 207309 CHARRIER Caroline   1 160,5       160,50         0,00 80,250 1 C.C. Basse-Goulaine St Hubert de l'Ouest
43 340 938 GRIBOUILLE de la Villa Loubet B. Australien M 289626 CORMERAIS Jean-Yves   2         0,00   158,5     158,50 79,250 1 C.C. Sainte Marie aux Chênes Lorraine
44 115 277 I'CONTESSE des Gardiens de Chansaye B.B. Tervueren F 254082 TOURNEBIZE Annik   4     158,5   158,50         0,00 79,250 1 C.E.C. Riom Puy de Dôme
45 265 231 ELVIS B. Allemand M 206937 MERCIER Francis   1 150,0       150,00         0,00 75,000 1 E.C. Saint Péroise Centre - Val de Loire
46 255 973 GLEE du Domaine du Baschberri Border Collie F 255973 SICRE Patrice M 2         0,00   145,0     145,00 72,500 1 C.C.Geispolsheim Alsace
47 394 498 FLEAM Border Collie F 340167 MENORET Thierry XXL 1 67,0       67,00         0,00 33,500 1 C.C. Saint Doulchard Centre